Affiliation No.

DGET-6/20/27/2008TC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   
 

Last updated on : 30/05/2016

 

 

1.    About Institute:-

S. No.

A

Name of the Institute

Chitransh (Pvt) Industrial Training Institute Ajmer

B

Address of the Institute

A-527,Panchsheel Nagar , Makadwali Road Ajmer

C

Date of Establishment

19th Aug 2008

D

DGET File Reference No.

DGET-6/20/27/2008TC

E

Code Allotted by DGET

F

Contact No’s

99280-81985, 99280-80985

G

Mobile No

99280-83985

H

Fax No.

---

I

E Mail Id

Itcchitransh08@gmail.com, chitranshitc@chitranshitc.com

J

Location-Rural/Urban

Urban

K

Approach/How To Reach

City Bus, Tempo, Low floor Bus.

 

2. Introduction of the institute with the mission statement and Objective:-

 a).History of the institute, its Logo:- Running from August 2008. Logo is

 b).Managing Society/Trust/Company etc.

 

 

Name of the Society/Trust/Company etc.

Navodit Chitransh Seva Sansthan Ajmer

Registration Number and its Validity

47/Ajmer/2007-08

Scanned copy of related certificate hyperlink

Registration Certificate

Remarks

 

c). Name(s)of the chairman and members:-

 

Name & Designation

Father’s Name

Address

Mobile No

UID No

Whether

member

 of any

other Society/Trust

/Company

If answer of column 6 is yes, please furnish detail

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Suresh Prakash Mathur

Late Sh. T.N Mathur

1935/A New Kayasth Colony, Lohagal Road, Ajmer

99280-80985

NA

Yes

Ajaymeru Kayasth Sabha Ajmer

Swati Mathur

Late Sh. P.N Udawat

Fateh Bhawan ,Civil Lines Ajmer

99280-83985

NA

No

--

Abha Mathur

W/O Ravi Mathur

116 Jatiya hills Ajmer

2643985

NA

No

 

Mukesh Mathur

Late Sh T.N.Mathur

15/56 Purani mandi Ajmer

999280-22585

NA

No

 

R.M.Mathur

Late Sh R.M.Mathur

Danta Nagar, Jatiya Hills Ajmer

99280-89871

NA

No

 

Suresh Udawat

Late Sn K.N.Udawat

Sarvwshwar nagar Ajmer

2440623

NA

No

 

Neha Mathur

G.C. Mathur

1935B New Kayasth Colony Ajmer

2643985

NA

No

 

 

 3. Schemes running in the institute (CTS and MES etc.under NCVT)

 

Name of the scheme

Total Capacity

Duration

Admitted in Current Financial Year

Currrent Status

Craftman Training Scheme

84

2 Year

42

82

Modular Employable Scheme

….…..Nil………

Other Scheme

………..Nil………

 

4. Admission Criteria: 

a)   By Percentage of Marks in qualifying Exam.      b) Written Test       c) Interview.    d) Any other

 

Name of Trade under (NCVT)

Duration of Training

Eligibility Qualification

Electrician

Two Years(4 Semester)

10th Pass (10+2 Scheme)

 

 

5. Trades Affiliated To NCVT and SCVT:

 

Name of the Trade (Syllabus)

No. of Units

Shift Running

Seating Capacity Per Unit

Total Seating Capacity

Affiliation Date(Scanned Copy)

Electrician

2

2

21

42

Affiliation: Pg 1 ,2

Electrician

2

2

21

42

Affiliation: Pg 1, 2

 

6. Summary of Trades Affiliated to NCVT:-

 

Trade Name

Shift Intake Capacity

Total No. of Units

DGET Order No.

Remarks

1st

2nd

3rd

Electrician

2

2

0

4

DGET-6/20/27/2008 TC

 

7. Summary of Trades Affiliated to SCVT:-

 

Trade Name

Shift intake Capacity

Total No. of Units

Remarks

 

1st

2nd

3rd

 

 

                           …………Nil…………..

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Court Cases and Status:-

a). In which court

b). Institute/Management Committee/Trainees/Trainers are Party.

 

CWP No./ Name of Court

Year

Issue

Status

………..Nil………..

 

9. Faculty (Technical Staff):-

 

S.No.

Name

Designation

Qualification

Trade

Date of Joining

Regular /Adhoc /Contract

CTI trained (Yes/No)

Photo Link

1

Mrs. Swati Mathur

Principal

Diploma in Electronics

Social Study

05/02/2008

Regular

No

 ftp://chitranshitc.com/httpdocs/siteformat/6.jpg

2

Mr.Anuj Ajmera

Instructor Electrician

Diploma in Electrical

Electrical

01/02/2015

Regular

No

 

 

 

 

 

3

Mr. Devang Berad

Instructor Electrician

I.T.I. Electrical

Electrical

10/02/2012

Regular

No

 ftp://chitranshitc.com/httpdocs/siteformat/8.jpg

4

Miss Sheetal Sharma

Instructor Electrician

I.T.I. Electrical

Electrical

19/7/2015

Regular

No

 

 

 

 

 

5

Mr. Sudhir Sharma

Instructor Electrician

Diploma in Electrical

Electrical

20/11/2012

Regular

No

 

 

 

6 Mr. Mayank Mathur

Instructor E.D.& WCS

B.E. in civil

ED WCS 02/02/2015 Regular No  

 

 

 

i). Special achievement by instructors, if any:--Nil.

ii). Awards received by instructors, if any: -- Nil.

 

10. Achievements by Trainees:--

 

Name of the Award

Under Scheme

Won By

Year

Remarks

………..Nil……..

 

11. Administration Staff:-

 

S.No.

Name of Staff

Designation

Date of Joining

Remarks

1.

Mrs S.Udawat

Clerk

04/01/2011

2.

Himanshu

Pion

14/11/2011

 

12. (a). Infrastructure, Building and Workshop.

 

S. No.

Ownership Document/Lease Agreement for Rented Building

In Square Meters

Link to scan Document

A

Total Area

218.0

 Map

B

Covered Area

313.07

 ITC Photos

C

Total Class Rooms Area

42.7

 

D

Total Workshops Area

203.07

 

E

Drawing Hall

NA

 

F

Audio Visual Hall

NA

 

G

Computer Lab

22

 

H

Play Area

NA

 

I

Library

19.02

 

J

Remarks

Only  four units of Electrician

 

 

 (b). Trade Specific Infrastructure, Building and Workshop

 

Trade

Unit

Class Room Area per Unit

Total class room area for Trade

Workshop Area per unit

Total Workshop area for Trade

Remarks (Photograph etc. in link)

Electrician

4

21 SQM per 2 Unit

42.7 SQM

97.6 SQM per 2 Unit

203.07 SQM

 

 

13. Electric Power Supply:--

Present Electric Load

12.0(in KW)

Hyperlink to document proof

Date of Connection

05/03/2008

 Electric Bill

Connection in the name of

Sectory Chitransh I.T.C.

 

Meter No.

873958

 

Seal No.

1114-2232-0230 (Account No.)

 

Remarks

 

 

 

                                      

14. Record of Trainees :

Year Wise and Trade Wise details of the Trainees:--

 

 

DEVENDRA KUMAR MAHAWAR

Name

Father's Name

UID/DOB

Male/female

General/SC

ST/OBC/PH

/Minorities

Trade

Shift

Session

DEVENDRA KUMAR MAHAWAR

NEELAM KUMAR MAHAWAR

21/01/1995

Male Sc

Electrician

1

Aug-14

SURAJ BANJARA

RAJU BANJARA

11/10/1994

Male SC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

NAVEEN KUMAR SISODIA

KISHAN LAL SISODIA

09/09/1997

Male SC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

 BHAVIK GEHLOT

HARI NARAYAN GEHLOT

01/07/1996

Male OBC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

AJAY SINGH

KHOOM SINGH RAWAT

01/05/1995

Male OBC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

SAJID KHAN

SOHAL KHAN

07/08/1995

Male OBC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

AJIJ KHAN

AARIF KHAN

20/01/1991

Male OBC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

PRAVEEN GURJAR

MAHENDRA GURJAR

01/01/1996

Male SBC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

ANWAR ALI

FATTU MOHAMMA

20/05/1995

Male M

Electrician

1

Aug-14

ABDUL SALIM

ABDUL JALIL

02/11/1993

Male M

Electrician

1

Aug-14

AYUSH KUMAWAT

MANMOHAN KUMAWA

11/09/1997

Male OBC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

DARSHAN BHAT

OVERDHAN LAL

11/08/1995

Male OBC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

AASIF AHMED

NISAR AHMED

08/09/1997

Male GEN

Electrician

1

Aug-14

SURENDRA SINGH RAWAT

KALOO RAM RAWAT

15/02/1997

Male OBC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

JAGDISH JAT

HARJI JAT

05/09/1994

Male OBC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

RAVINDRA SINGH RAWAT

SHANKAR SINGH RAWAT

03/05/1996

Male OBC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

RAGHUVEER SINGH

SHYOJI SINGH

08/07/1994

Male OBC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

DHARMVEER PRAJAPA

HUKAM SINGH PRAJAPAT

04/07/1995

Male OBC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

PREETPAL SINGH

RAMPAL SINGH RAWAT

07/03/1998

Male GEN

Electrician

1

Aug-14

RAKESH PARIHAR

PRAKASH PARIHAR

21/07/1995

Male SC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

VIVEK KUMAR KANOJIYA

RAJU KANOJIYA

  Male SC

Electrician

1

Aug-14

DEVENDRA KUMAR

OM PRAKASH

18/07/1998

Male SC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

AKSHAY KUMAR CHAWLA

AJAY SINGH CHAWL

23/02/1996

Male SC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

KANSINGH RAWAT

SHANKAR SINGH RAWAT

02/04/1996

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

PHOOL SINGH RAWAT

MANGAL SINGH PANWAR RAWAT

30/06/1996

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

OM PRAKASH CHOUDHARY

BHANWAR LAL CHOUDHARY

20/01/1995

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

TRILOK SINGH

MALLA SINGH

30/10/1997

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

MUSHAID KHAN

GULAM MUTTALIB KHAN

09/02/1999

Male M

Electrician

2

Aug-14

SANAWAR KHAN

MEHBOOB KHAN

27/07/1998

Male GEN

Electrician

2

Aug-14

GIRDHARI LAL JAT

PARMESHWAR LAL JAT

01/07/1994

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

BHANWAR SINGH RAWAT

MANGAL SINGH RAWAT

12/09/1997

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

SALIM

KALU KATHAT

08/12/1995

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

KAN SINGH RAWAT

BHAGU SINGH

12/01/1999

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

JAI SINGH CHOUHAN

SWAROOP SINGH CHOUHAN

15/07/1989

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

ABRAR MD

SHAFI MOHD

21/01/1996

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

JITENDRA KASHYAP

SANTOSH KUMAR

27/05/1993

Male GEN

Electrician

2

Aug-14

MUKESH KUMAR CHOYAL

KALU RAM

20/12/1996

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

MAHENDRA CHOYAL

KHEMA RAM CHOYAL

20/06/1998

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

HANUMAN SINGH

MANGEJ SINGH

07/07/1991

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPAT

SAMPAT LAL PRAJAPAT

10/10/1996

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

VIKAS SINGH

PRITHVI SINGH

15/07/1992

Male GEN

Electrician

2

Aug-14

DINESH CHOUDHARY

BHURA RAM JAJUNDA

11/03/1996

Male OBC

Electrician

2

Aug-14

JITENDRA RATHI ASHOK K SINGHUMAR RATHI 14/04/1991

Male

SC

Electrician

3

Aug-15

YOGESH HARKARAN SINGH 14/10/1991

Male

SC

Electrician

3

Aug-15

BABU LAL MALI GANGA RAM 06/07/1996

Male

OBC

Electrician

3 Aug-15
BIRMA RAM JAT KALU RAM 05/06/1996

Male

OBC

Electrician

3

Aug-15

YASH NIRWAN JITENDRA NIRWAN 19/11/1996

Male

OBC

Electrician

3 Aug-15
HANUMAN SINGH RAM SINGH 18/08//1999

Male

OBC

Electrician

3

Aug-15

SHIVRAJ GURJAR DAYAL RAM 01/07/1993

Male

SBC

Electrician

3

Aug-15

ASIF NAWAZ KHAN RASHID KHAN 01/06/1996

Male

 

Electrician

3

Aug-15

SURESH GURJAR BHOMRAJ GURJAR  

Male

SBC

Electrician

3

Aug-15

MAHAVEER GURJAR HARKA GURJAR  

Male

SBC

Electrician

3

AAug-15

WASIM AKRAM MOHAMMAD SALIM  

Male

OBC

Electrician

3

Aug-15

RAJENDRA SINGH DEVI SINGH RAWAT  

Male

OBC

Electrician

3 Aug-15
ARVIND SINGH RAWAT RANJEET SINGH RAWAT  

Male

 

Electrician

3 Aug-15
MUKESH JAT MULA JAT  

Male

OBC

Electrician

3 Aug-15
DHANRAJ JAT RAMDHAN JAT  

Male

OBC

Electrician

3

Aug-15

AJAJ KHAN RAJJAK KHAN  

Male

M

Electrician

3

Aug-15

SUSHIL KUMAR HARI RAM  

Male

OBC

Electrician

3

Aug-15

MAHIPAL SINGH DASHRATH SINGH  

Male

GEN

Electrician

3 Aug-15
MUKESH CHAND LORA CHUTRA RAM  

Male

OBC

Electrician

3 Aug-15
MANOJ RAMSWROOP  

Male

GEN

Electrician

3

Aug-15

KESHAV MAHESHWARI PAWAN KUMAR  

Male

GEN

Electrician

3 Aug-15
LAXMAN BHAMBHI POONA RAM BHAMBHI 29/09/1996

Male

SC

Electrician

4 Aug-15
MANISH CHOUHAN RAVINDRA CHOUHAN 08/06/2000

Male

SC

Electrician

4 Aug-15
SHIKANT GULAB CHAND REGAR 09/09/1993

Male

SC

Electrician

4

Aug-15

RAJU RAM JAT BAJRANG LAL 29/09/1997

Male

OBC

Electrician

4

Aug-15

SHER SINGH BHAG CHAND 02/10/1994

Male

OBC

Electrician

4

Aug-15

SHAKTI SINGH BABU SINGH 19/10/1995

Male

OBC

Electrician

4 Aug-15
SURENDRA SINGH  JAT SHOKIN LAL  

Male

OBC

Electrician

4 Aug-15
PUKHRAJ PRAJAPAT RAM CHANDRA PRAJAPAT 10/10/1993

Male

OBC

Electrician

4

Aug-15

JITENDR CHAUDHARY KANARAM CHAUDHARY 15/02/1999

Male

OBC

Electrician

4

Aug-15

DINESH PAREEK RAJEEV LOCHAN 05/08/1998

Male

GEN

Electrician

4 Aug-15
CHHOTU SINGH SHRAWAN SINGH 15/01/2000

Male

OBC

Electrician

4

Aug-15

ISMAIL KATHAT SANWARA KATHAT 01/01/1998

Male

OBC

Electrician

4 Aug-15
KULDEEP TANWAR NAND KISHOR TANWAR 03/10/1996

Male

SC

Electrician

4 Aug-15
GAJANAND BARIOLIYA BABU LAL BAROLIYA 08/07/1996

Male

SC

Electrician

4 Aug-15
VEERPAL GHANSHYAM SINGH 23/04/1997

Male

OBC

Electrician

4

Aug-15

MUNEER ALI JAWRI MOHAMMAD 05/07/1997

Male

OBC

Electrician

4

Aug-15

BHIRMA RAM DURGA RAM 04/10/1996

Male

OBC

Electrician

4 Aug-15
OM PRAKASH GANESH KALWANIYA 09/03/1995   OBC   4 Aug-15
TULCHHA RAM SOHAN RAM 05/07/1997

Male

OBC

Electrician

4 Aug-15
GAJANAND KUMAWAT BANSHI LAL KUMAWAT 10/08/1998

Male

OBC

Electrician

4

Aug-15

RAHUL PANDIT BHAGWAN DAS PANDIT 22/03/1996

Male

SC

Electrician

4

Aug-15

 

15. Quality Monitoring

a)    Attendance (on monthly basis)

Attendance of Instructor

S. No.

Name of the Instructor

Feb 2016

Mar 2016 Apr 2016 May 2016 June 2016

1

Mrs Swati Mathur

100

100

100

100 100

2

Mr.Anuj Ajmera

100

100

100

100 100

3

Mr. Sudhir Sharma

100

100 70 74 90

4

Mr. Mayank  Mathur

100

100

100

100 100

5

Miss Sheetal Sharma 100 100 90 93 90

5

Mr. Devang Berad

100

100

100

100 100

 

 

Attendance of Trainee 

FOURTH  SEMESTER TRAINEE

S. No. Name of the Trainee

Trade

Mar 2016

Apr 2016

May 2016

June 2016

July 2016

1 DEVENDRA KUMAR MAHAWAR

Electrician

100 90 96 91.66  
2 SURAJ BANJARA

Electrician

Left Left Left Left Left
3 NAVEEN KUMAR SISODIA

Electrician

95.23 95 100 95.83  
4  BHAVIK GEHLOT

Electrician

Left   Left Left Left
5 AJAY SINGH

Electrician

71.42        
6 SAJID KHAN

Electrician

         
7 AJIJ KHAN

Electrician

Left Left Left Left Left
8 PRAVEEN GURJAR

Electrician

90.47 100 96 100  
9 ANWAR ALI

Electrician

         
10 ABDUL SALIM

Electrician

95.23 100 92 87.50  
11 AYUSH KUMAWAT

Electrician

100 95 100 100  
12 DARSHAN BHAT

Electrician

Left Left Left Left Left
13 AASIF AHMED

Electrician

         
14 SURENDRA SINGH RAWAT

Electrician

100 80 92 91.66  
15 JAGDISH JAT

Electrician

         
16 RAVINDRA SINGH RAWAT

Electrician

95.23 100 100 91.66  
17 RAGHUVEER SINGH

Electrician

Left Left Left Left Left
18 DHARMVEER PRAJAPA

Electrician

         
19 PREETPAL SINGH

Electrician

95.23 95 92 95.83  
20 RAKESH PARIHAR

Electrician

         
21 VIVEK KUMAR KANOJIYA

Electrician

100 95 100 91.66  
22 DEVENDRA KUMAR

Electrician

100 76.92 95.23 80.  
23 AKSHAY KUMAR CHAWLA

Electrician

85.11 92.30 100 86.66  
24 KANSINGH RAWAT

Electrician

Left Left Left Left Left
25 PHOOL SINGH RAWAT

Electrician

Left Left Left Left Left
26 OM PRAKASH CHOUDHARY

Electrician

         
27 TRILOK SINGH

Electrician

85.71 85.71 90.47 86.66  
28 MUSHAID KHAN

Electrician

92.85 100 85.71 86.66  
29 SANAWAR KHAN

Electrician

Left 1Left Left Left Left
30 GIRDHARI LAL JAT

Electrician

         
31 BHANWAR SINGH RAWAT

Electrician

Left Left Left Left Left
32 SALIM

Electrician

78.57 100 100 86.66  
33 KAN SINGH RAWAT

Electrician

85.71 100 95.23 8/0  
34 JAI SINGH CHOUHAN

Electrician

100 100 95.23 86.66  
35 ABRAR MD

Electrician

92.85 100 85.71 73.33  
36 JITENDRA KASHYAP

Electrician

         
37 MUKESH KUMAR CHOYAL

Electrician

         
38 MAHENDRA CHOYAL

Electrician

         
39 HANUMAN SINGH

Electrician

         
40 MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPAT

Electrician

85.71 100 90.47 80  
41 VIKAS SINGH Electrician          
42 DINESH CHOUDHARY Electrician Left Left Left Left Left
43 JITENDRA RATHI Electrician          
44 YOGESH Electrician          
45 BABU LAL MALI Electrician          
46 BIRMA RAM JAT Electrician          
47 YASH NIRWAN Electrician          
48 HANUMAN SINGH Electrician          
49 SHIVRAJ GURJAR Electrician          
50 ASIF NAWAZ KHAN Electrician          
51 SURESH GURJAR Electrician          
52 MAHAVEER GURJAR Electrician          
53 WASIM AKRAM Electrician          
54 RAJENDRA SINGH Electrician          
55 ARVIND SINGH RAWAT Electrician          
56 MUKESH JAT Electrician          
57 DHANRAJ JAT Electrician          
58 AJAJ KHAN Electrician          
59 SUSHIL KUMAR Electrician          
60 MAHIPAL SINGH Electrician          
61 MUKESH CHAND LORA Electrician          
62 MANOJ Electrician          
63 KESHAV MAHESHWARI Electrician          
64 LAXMAN BHAMBHI Electrician          
65 MANISH CHOUHAN Electrician          
66 SHIKANT Electrician          
67 RAJU RAM JAT Electrician          
68 SHER SINGH Electrician          
69 SHAKTI SINGH Electrician          
70 SURENDRA SINGH  JAT Electrician          
71 PUKHRAJ PRAJAPAT Electrician          
72 JITENDR CHAUDHARY Electrician          
73 DINESH PAREEK Electrician          
74 CHHOTU SINGH Electrician          
75 ISMAIL KATHAT Electrician          
76 KULDEEP TANWAR Electrician          
77 GAJANAND BARIOLIYA Electrician          
78 VEERPAL Electrician          
79 MUNEER ALI Electrician          
80 BHIRMA RAM Electrician          
81 OM PRAKASH Electrician          
82 TULCHHA RAM Electrician          
83 GAJANAND KUMAWAT Electrician          
84 RAHUL PANDIT Electrician          

 

 

 

a)    PROGRESS CARD:--

 

 TRADE 1:- Electrician ( Last Five Monthly & Achievement test Record)

 

Trainees Name/Roll No.

Achievment Test

Aug-2014

Monthly Test

Sep-2014

Achievment Test

Oct-2014

Monthly Test

Nov-2014

Monthly Test

Dec-2014

 

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Maximum Marks

100

300

50

50

20

100

10

20

100

300

50

50

20

100

10

20

20

100

10

20

DEEP CHAND RAIDAS

4RD SEMESTERCLASSES STARTED FROM 9/03/2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17 85 9 16 68 268 44 35 13 82 9 18        

RAMJI LAL REGAR

16 87 8 16 70 255 39 41 8 74 9 17        

HIMMAT SINGH RAWAT

16 80 8 17 63 246 33 25 10 75 8 18        

LAL SINGH

17 85 8 16 63 241 39 39 12 74 9 16        

MUKESH KUMAR PRAJAPAT

15 80 7 16 60 255 37 26 13 78 8 16        

VIJAY SINGH RAWAT

15 78 7 16 60 241 36 38 13 73 8 15        

RANJEET GURJAR

15 75 7 15 A A A A A A A A        

MANZOOR ALI

15 78 7 16 63 253 38 35 11 76 8 14        

MOHAMMAD RAFIQ

15 75 7 15 68 243 36 37 13 76 7 14        

VIJAY SINGH RAWAT

16 80 8 17 60 250 39 37 11 75 8 16        

MANOHAR SINGH

15 80 8 15 68 251 39 40 11 73 9 13        

KANNU SINGH

A A A A 68 261 35 41 13 71 6 13        

SAGAR KUMAR PANDEY

16 82 8 15 65 250 39 39 11 78 7 17        

PRATIK KUMAR SHRIVASTVA

16 78 7 15 68 251 37 35 13 78 7 15        

SHIV RAJ RAWAT

16 75 7 15 63 240 36 34 13 77 8 15        

GOPAL LAL GURJAR

16 82 7 15 60 256 36 37 13 78 8 18